Solo Awards

Art FX Festival 2019 (all style battle) - Rotterdam, Holland 2nd place

 

Break Smart Jam 2019 (longest windmill) - Bad Buchau, Germany 1st place

Stylin' the beat 2019 (footwork battle) - Patra, Greece 1st place

 

Street Legacy 2017 - Athens, Greece 2nd place

 

Battle of the Best 2017 - Thessaloniki, Greece 2nd place

 

Southbreak Jam 2017 - Creta, Greece Cypher King

 

Stylin' the beat 2017 - Patra, Greece 1st place 

Who's the one international 2016 - Lefkada, Greece 2nd place

Breaking Methodz 2016 - Volos, Greece 1st place

MV Battle 2015 - Stralsund, Germany 2nd place

IMG Battle 2014 - Frankfurt, Germany 1st place

 

Global Skillz international 2014 - Dusseldorf, Germany 1st place

Gym 2 Jam 2014 - Gladbeck, Germany 1st place

West Bboy War 2014 - Aspropyrgos, Greece 1st place

 

Red Bull BC One Greece 2014 - Athens, Greece 2nd place
 

Battle of the best Athens 2011 - Athens, Greece 1st place

Red Bull BC One Eastern Europe 2011 -  Kostantinoupoli, Turkey Top 8

Battle of the year international 2011 - Montpellier, France Top 8

Battle of the year Balkans 2011 - Thessaloniki, Greece 1st place

Hip Hop international Greece 2010 - Athence, Greece 1st place

Crew & Duet Awards

Battle of the year Balkans - Thessaloniki, Greece Winners of years 2008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2015

Battle of the best - Thessaloniki, Greece Winners of years 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012

IBE International - Heerlen, Holland 2nd place 2010, 2011, 2012

Battle of the year international - Hannovero, Germany Participants in world finals 2008, 2015

Battle of the year international - Montpellier, France Participants in world finals 2010, 2011, 2012

Check The Flow 2017 - Aspropyrgos, Greece 2 vs 2 1st place

 

Battle of the best 2017 - Athens, Greece crew vs crew 1st place

 

Battle of the best 2016 - Thessaloniki, Greece 2 vs 2  1st place

Hip Hop new school 2016 - Quimper Cornouaille, France 5 vs 5  3rd place

 

Lord of the Underground 2016 - Athens, Greece 2 vs 2  1st place

Южнее Некуда 2015 - Sochi, Russia 2nd place

Gym 2 Jam 2014 - Gladbeck, Germany 4 vs 4  2nd place

West Bboy War 2012 - Aspropyrgos, Greece 2 vs 2  1st place

Hip Hop conection 2012 - Pesaro, Italy 2nd place

UK championship 2012 - London, England Top 8 crews in world finals

Battle Universal Dancers - Strasbourg, France 2nd place

Trophee Master 2011 - Toulouse, France 3rd place

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now